Conference Chairs

D. T. Pham——The University of Birmingham, UK

Nao-Aki Noda——Kyushu Institute of Technology, Japan

Jesús Toribio——University of Salamanca, Spain

Program Committee

Ajay Kumar Mishra——University of South Africa (Florida), South Africa

Daolun Chen——Ryerson University, Canada

Mostafa Ranjbar——Ankara Yildirim Beyazit Univesity, Turkey

Raja Sekhar Dondapati——Lovely Professional University, India

Local Committee

Seeram Ramakrishna——National University of Singapore

CHIN Cheng Siong——Newcastle University in Singapore (NUiS)

International Scientific Committee

North America

Farid Menaa——Department of Internal Medicine and Nanomedicine, USA

Alireza Heidari——California South University, USA

Tahir Çağın——Texas A&M University, USA

Europe

Ricardo Branco——University of Coimbra, Portugal

Hugo Miguel Andrade Lopes Figueiredo da Silva——Minho University, Portugal

Evagelia Kontou-Drougka——National Technical University of Athens, Greece

Efstathios E. Theotokoglou——National Technical University of Athens, Greece

Pavlos Zalimidis——School of Pedagogical and Technological Education, Greece

Raffaele Barretta——University of Naples Federico II, Italy

Sana Ullah——University of Rome Tor Vergata, Rome, Italy

Evangelos Kordatos——Sheffield Hallam University, UK

Elias Stathatos——University of The Peloponnese

Asia

Mahmoud Moradi——Malayer University, Iran

MD. MUSTAFIZUR RAHMAN——Universiti Malaysia PAHANG, MALAYSIA

Rajiv Kumar——Goswami Ganesh Dutt Sanatan Dharam (G.G.D.S.D.) College, India

T. Theivasanthi——Kalasalingam University, INDIA

W. Aslam Farooq——King Saud University, UAE

Priya Vyas——Vatsalya Public School, India

Prabhudev M.S——Govt. Polytechnic Gulbarga, India

Ab. Halim Bin Abu Bakar——University of Malaya, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Osman Adiguzel——Firat University,TURKEY

Marziyeh Nazari——Australian College of Kuwait, Kuwait

N. Kanthavelkumaran——Ponjesly College of Engineering, India

Vinod Kushvaha——Indian Institute of technology Jammu, India

David Chua Sing Ngie——University Malaysia Sarawak, Malaysia

Abeer Abdullah Al Anazi——Australian College of Kuwait, Kuwait

Hedayat Omidvar——Communication Affairs with Science & Research Centers, Research & Technology Dept., National Iranian Gas Company, Iran

WONG Wah Sang——University of Hong Kong

Hasan AYDOGAN——Selcuk University, Turkey

Dimitris Drikakis——University of Nicosia, Cyprus

RAMESHWAR RAJESHWAR KENDRE——L.G. Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd., Jalna, Maharashtra, India

Adem KURT——Gazi University Faculty of Technology,Turkey

Yong Liu——Beijing University of Chemical Technology, China

Oceania

Prasad Yarlagadda——Queensland University of Technology, Australia

Hamid Arandiyan——University of Sydney, Australia

Elena Atroshchenko——University of New South Wales (UNSW), Sydney, Australia

Africa

Ajay Kumar Mishra——University of South Africa (Florida), South Africa

Azizi Mohamed Walid——University Center of Mila, Algeria

Copyright ©www.cmsme.net 2020-2021 All Rights Reserved.